OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 1.třída

              PODZIM 2018

   NEOFICIÁLNÍ TABULKA OP1.TŘÍDA 2018-2019

                                           záp.   3b.   2b.   1b.   0b.     sety     body 

1. SCP Český Dub              7       5      0      0      2      16:8        15

2. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn      10       5      0      0      5     17:18       15

3. Sokol Ohrazenice           7       4      1      0      2      17:9        14

4. Železný Brod                 8       3      1      0      4     15:15       11

5. Malá Skála B                 5       4      0      0      1      13:4        12

6. Sokol Janov B                4       2      0      1      1       9:8         7

7. Sokol Janov C                6       2      0      1      3     10:13        7

8. SK Vyšehrad                  2       2      0      0      0       6:1         6

9. SK Hodkovice                4       1      0      0      3       3:10       3

10. Sokol Jenišovice           6       1      0      0      5       4:15       3

11. Spartak Smržovka B      3       0      0      0      3       0:9         0

 

 

    VÝSLEDKY podzim 2018

31.8. Ohrazenice    - Frýdštejn           3:0
3.9. Janov B          - Český Dub         3:1
7.9.  Frýdštejn       - Janov B             1:3
7.9. Jenišovice      - Železný Brod       0:3
10.9. Český Dub   - Malá Skála          0:3
14.9. Železný Brod - Smržovka          3:0
17.9. Český Dub    - Frýdštejn           3:1
19.9. Vyšehrad      - Železný Brod      3:1
24.9. Český Dub    - Janov C             3:1
26.9. Vyšehrad     - Frýdštejn            3:0   
Ohrazenice           - Hodkovice          3:0
Ohrazenice          - Janov B               3:2
Janov C              - Ohrazenice           3:1
Janov C             - Malá Skála             0:3
Jenišovice         - Janov C                  0:3
Frýdštejn          - Janov C                  3:1
Jenišovice         - Ohrazenice             0:3
Frýdštejn          - Hodkovice              3:0
Železný Brod     - Český Dub             0:3
Železný Brod     - Janov C                 3:2
Frýdštejn          - Malá Skála             0:3
Železný Brod     - Ohrazenice            3:1
Jenišovice         - Český Dub             0:3
Jenišovice         - Smržovka              3:0
Jenišovice         - Frýdštejn               1:3
Malá Skála        - Ohrazenice            1:3 
Český Dub        - Hodkovice             3:0  
Frýdštejn         - Smržovka               3:0  
Železný Brod    - Hodkovice              1:3
Železný Brod    - Frýdštejn               1:3
Malá Skála       - Janov B                 3:1
 
 
 
 
Výsledky prosím posílejte na hanuspepa@seznam.cz
 
 
    NEOFICIÁLNÍ TABULKA OP1.TŘÍDA 2017-2018

                                           záp.   3b.   2b.   1b.   0b.     sety     body 

1. Malá Skála B                  18    14     3      0      1     51:14      44

2. SCP Český Dub              18     11     1      2      4     43:21      37

3. SK Hodkovice                18      9      2      1      6     40:29      32

4. Sokol Janov C                18      9      0      1      8    32:30      28

5. Sokol Ohrazenice           17      6      3      0      8    37:33      24

6. Sokol Janov B               18      6      1      4      7     32:36      24

7. Spartak Smržovka B       18     4      3      2      9     26:42      22

8. SK Vyšehrad                 16      3      1      6      6     26:38      17

9. Sokol Jenišovice            17      3      3      2      9     24:40      17

10. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn     18     4      2      1      11    14:38      16 (-1)

 

 
 

                             PODZIM 2016 - JARO 2017

                  NEOFICIÁLNÍ TABULKA OP1.TŘÍDA

                                           záp.   3b.   2b.   1b.   0b.     sety     body 

1. Sokol Ohrazenice       18    14    1     2    1      50:15   46

2. Sokol Janov C                   18     12     2      1     3       45:21     41

3. SCP Český Dub                 18     11     1      2     4       43:23     37

4. SK Hodkovice                   18      9      1      2     6       37:29     31

5. Sokol Janov B                   18      8      1      3     6       37:33     29

6. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn           18      3      8      0     6       36:37     25

7. SK Vyšehrad                     18     5      2      0     11      23:38     19

8. Sokol Jenišovice               18      5      1      1    11       20:41     18

9. Spartak Smržovka B          18      3      1      3    11      22:45     14

10. T.J. Sokol Hamrska         18      2      0      3     13      18:48     10

                         

 

           KONEČNÁ  TABULKA OP1.TŘÍDA mužů 2015-2016

1. SCP Český Dub             16   13   0     2    1       37:15   41

2. Sokol Ohrazenice                16    11    2      0     3        40:18    37

3. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn             16    8      1      3     4       34:28    29

4. SK Hodkovice                      16    8      1      0     7       33:28    26

5. Sokol Janov nad Nisou C      16     7     1      1     7        32:26    24

6. Sokol Janov nad Nisou B      16     7     1      1     7        32:29    24 

7.SK Vyšehrad                        16     2     3       0    11      19:41     12 

8. Spartak Smržovka B            16     3     1      1    11      17:39     11  (-1)

9. T.J. Sokol Hamrska              16    3      0      1    12      14:41?    10

 

 

 

 

                 KONEČNÁ  TABULKA OP 1.tř. mužů 2014-2015

                 

1. Sokol Ohrazenice         18   15     0      2      1        50:15     47

2. Sokol Janov nad Nisou B      18    11      1       2       4         42:24      36   (-1)

3. RSCM Český Dub                18     9       3       2       4         41:27       35     1,51

4. Sokol Janov nad Nisou C      18     8       3       5       2         43:30       35    1,43

5. Sokol Frýdštejn                   18     9       3       0       6         39:27       33 

6. Sokol Hamrska                    18     4       3       3       8         29:42       21   

7. SK Hodkovice                      17     5       2       1       9         27:35       20

8. SK Vyšehrad                       18      3       3       1      11        23:44       16      

9. TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou B       18     4       0       5       9         22:43       15  (-1)

10. Spartak Smržovka B           17      2       1       2      12        16:45        9

Bodování: 3:0 a 3:1=3body, 3:2=2body, 2:3=1bod,1:3 a 0:3= 0bodů, kontumace= -1bod.


 

    KONEČNÁ  TABULKA OP 1.tř. mužů 2013-2014

 

             

1. Sokol Ohrazenice         18     10     3      1      4     42:25     37 

2. Sokol Janov nad Nisou B      18       9       3       0       6      41:28      35

3. Sokol Janov nad Nisou C       18      9       3       2       4      40:32      35

4. Sokol Frýdštejn                    18      9       3       0       6      39:25      34

5. RSCM Český Dub                 18       9       1       2       5      36:36      34

6. SK Hodkovice                      18       9       1       2       6      37:28      31

7. TJ Desná                             18       6       1       4    4+1     36:36     25 

8. TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou B        18       5       1       1    9+2     25:40     16   

9. Spartak Smržovka B              18       3       0       1      14     20:50     10 

10. SK Vyšehrad                       18       3       0       3   10+1    19:47     9

 

 

    KONEČNÁ TABULKA OP 1.tř. mužů 2012-2013

 

           
 

 

1.Sokol Janov n.N. C     18     15      2       1     0     53:17      50

2.Sokol Ohrazenice               18      11       2       2      3      46:23        39

3.Sokol Janov n.N. B            18      10        3       0      5      43:23        36

4.Sokol Frýdštejn                 18       9        1        4      4      39:32        33

5.SCP Český Dub                 18       7        0        6       5      35:38       27

6.TJ Desná                         17        5        4        1       7      32:37       24

7.TJ.Vysoké n.J. B               18        4        4        2       8     32:41        22

8.SK Vyšehrad                    17         2        3       2       10     24:43       14

9.Spartak Smržovka B         18         3         1      1       13    22:46        12

10.Sokol Hamrska               18         2         1      2       13    23:49        10

 

 

 

Konečná tabulka OP1.tř.muži 2011/2012 

1.Sokol Ohrazenice            18  14  4    46:25  32

2.Sokol Frýdštejn                      18   13   5     46:25    31

3.Sokol Janov nad Nisou B         18   11   7    43:31    29  (1,38)

4.Sokol Janov nad Nisou C         18   11   7    39:30    29  (1,30)

5.Sokol Hamrska                      18    7   11    29:41   25  (0,7) 1481:1509 (0,98)

6.Spartak Smržovka B               18    7  11    29:41    25  (0,7) 1448:1556 (0,93)

7.TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou B         18    6  12    35:39    24  (0,97)

8.TJ Desná                               18    9   6    37:42    24  (0,88) 3zápasy kontumace.

9.Sokol Železný Brod B              18    6  12    28:44    24  (0,63)

10.SK Vyšehrad                        18    5  13    26:43    23

 

 

               Konečná tabulka OP1.tř.mužů 2010/2011

1. Sokol  Frýdštejn                18   13   5  0     45:23  /1,9/   31

2.TJ Desná                                 18    13   5   0       43:25    /1,7/     31

3.Sokol Janov nad Nisou "B"         18    12   6   0      45:23    /1,9/      30

4.Sokol Ohrazenice                     18    12   6   0       42:27    /1,5/      30

5.Sokol Malá Skála  "B"               18    10   8   0       35:29                 28

6.Sokol ŽBS Železný Brod"B"        18     9    9   0       34:35    /0,97/    27

7.TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou"B"          18     9    9   0       35:37    /0,94/    27

8.Sokol Hamrska                         18     6   12  0       25:43                 24

9.Spartak Smržovka  B                18     5   10  3       23:42                 20

10.SK Vyšehrad                          18     1   17  0         8:51                 19