OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR 2. třída

                                  PODZIM 2018

                                    záp.    3b.   2b.    1b.   0b.    sety     body
1. Koberovská sportovní   5        4      0       1      0     14:5      13
2. T.J. Sokol Hamrska      5        3      1       0      1     13:6      11
3. Spartak Rychnov         5         3      1       0      1    12:5      11
4. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn B  5         1      1       0      3     8:11      5
5. Jílové                         4         0      0       1      3     2:12      1
5. SK Vyšehrad B            4         0      0       1      3     2:12      1
 
 
Koberovy         - Rychnov                2:3
Koberovy         - Hamrska               3:1 
Hamrska          - Frýdštejn B           3:1  
Koberovy         - Jílové                   3:0
Frýdštejn B      - Koberovy              1:3     
Rychnov          - Frýdštejn B           3:0
Koberovy        - Vyšehrad B            3:0
Frýdštejn B     - Vyšehrad B            3:0
Hamrska        - Vyšehrad B            3:2
Frýdštejn B    - Jílové                     3:2
Hamrska       - Jílové                     3:0
Hamrska       - Rychnov                 3:0
Rychnov       - Vyšehrad B             3:0
Rychnov       - Jílové                     3:0
 
 
 
Výsledky prosím posílejte na hanuspepa@seznam.cz
 

                              PODZIM 2017 - JARO 2018

                                    záp.    3b.   2b.    1b.   0b.    sety     bod
1. Koberovská sportovní   12     10     0      0      2     31:8      30
 
2. Spartak Rychnov         12      8      3      0      1     33:11     30
 
3. Hamrska                     12     8       0      1      3     27:15    25
 

4. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn B   12     6      0      2      4     25:18     20

5. SK Vyšehrad B             11     2      0      1      8       9:27      7

6. Sokol Jenišovice B        12     1      1      1      9       9:33      6

7. Jílové                          11     1      1      0      9       7:26      5

 

 
 
 
 

                              PODZIM 2016 -JARO 2017

                                     záp.   3b.   2b.    1b.   0b.    sety     body

1. Sokol Malá Skála B        9      9      0      0      0      27:2      27 

2. Koberovská sportovní   10     5      3      0      2      25:15    21

3. Spartak Rychnov          10     5      0      2      3     19:15     17

4. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn B   10     4      0      1      5      15:18     13

5. Sokol Jenišovice B         9      3     0       0      6     11:18      9

6. SK Vyšehrad B (Jílové)  10     0      0      0     10      1:30      0

 

 

 

 

                              PODZIM 2015 - JARO 2016

                                    záp.   3b.   2b.    1b.   0b.    sety     body

1. Sokol Jenišovice           11     8      2      1      0     31:11    26

2. Spartak Rychnov          11      7     1      0      3     26:12    23

3. Koberovská sportovní   11      4     3      1      3      24:21    19

4. Sokol Malá Skála B       10     5      1      1      2     21:16    17  (-1b. kontumace)

5. T.J. Sokol Frýdštejn B   12     4      1      1      6     20:23    15

6. Hasako Velké Hamry     11     2      0      2      7    10:28      8

7. SK Vyšehrad B              12    1      0      2      9      9:33      0   (-5b. kontumace)

             

 

 

                                  

                       KONEČNÁ TABULKA OP2. 2014-2015

 

             

1. Koberovská Sportovní          10        7        2        1        0          29:11     26 

 

2. Malá Skála B                       10       5        0        0        5           17:15     15 

 

2. Jenišovice                           10       4        1        0       5           16:20     14

3. Vyšehrad B                         10       2        2        3        3          19:23      13

4. Smržovka C                         10       3        1        1        3          15:20     12

5. Sokol Frýdštejn B                 10       2        1        2        4          16:23     10